14 Open | 13 Major | 13 AAA | 12 Major | 12 AAA | 11 Open | 10 Open | 9 Open | 8 MAJORS K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venom 14u | NYS Barnstormers 13U | Venom 13u | Rijo 12u clancy | Venom 12u Blue | Rijo 11u Tyler | Rijo Athletics 10U - Sanders | ||
NL Xtreme Ringrose | Puyallup Blue Jays | Eastside Select Red | Snohomish Pilchuckers | Seattle Wave 12u | Rush 11u Black | NL Diamond Jaxx 10u | ||
Wa Rush Blue | Seattle Select Black | Kitsap Ospreys | NL Xtreme | Wa Rush Blue | Rain City Royals Blue | WBC 10u | ||
TMC Misfits Baseball | NL Xtreme- Fischlin | New Level Kings 13u | Rijo 12u- Hansen | Venom 12u Green | Rain City Royals White | |||
Kitsap Ospreys | Rijo 13u Black | Chehalis 13u | Seattle Select 12u Black | NL Kings 12u | Venom Baseball | |||
Seattle Select 14u Black | UP Vikings 13u | Kitsap Ospreys | ||||||
Venom Baseball | Venom Baseball | |||||||
Lake Stevens Riptide | Harbor Hit Dogs | |||||||
14 Major | 14 AAA | 13 Major | 13 AAA | 12 Major | 12 AAA | 11 Open | 10 Open | 9 Open | 8 AAAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14U BULLDOGS BLUE ELITE | U14 Bruins Baseball Club | PSP 13U | (2019) Baseball - QAB Renegades 13U | PSP 12U Blue | Eastside Baseball | Eastside Select 11u 2019 | Eastside Select White | New Level Xtreme 9U | |
Diamond Jaxx | Rochester Renegades | Slugger Baseball | Nisqually Elite | PSP 12U Black | Kitsap Titans | PSP 11U | Eastside Select Red | PSP Baseball Club | |
Legends Baseball Club | WA Rush 13U Black | Plateau Avengers | Ridge Baseball 12U | Rochester Renegades 12u | Emerald City Baseball Club | PSP 10U | Eastside Baseball | ||
New Level Xtreme McLeod | WBC | Kitsap Titans Baseball | Diamond Jaxx Prime | Seattle Select 12u Black | Diamond Jaxx Prime | QAB Renegades 10u AAA | New Level Xtreme 8u | ||
New Level Xtreme/Mano | Djaxx 13U | Olympia Dodgers | New Level Xtreme 12U | New Level Xtreme 11U | Diamond Jaxx | ||||
Prospect United - Fukaye | New Level Xtreme 13u (Ringrose) | Rawlings Tigers | New Level Xtreme Blue | Rawlings Tigers | 10u Rijo Athletics | ||||
Venom | New Level Xtreme 13u Navy | QAB Renegades | Snohomish Pilchuckers | ||||||
WBC | Seattle Wave Green | Conquer Baseball | |||||||
Venom Baseball Club |
14 Major | 14 AAA | 13 Major | 13 AAA | 12 Major | 12 AAA | 11 Major | 11 AAA | 10 Major | 10 AAA | 9 AAA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14U RIPS Brewers | 360 Nationals | 13U BULLDOGS BLUE | 13U Saints | 12u Diamond Jaxx | [2018] 12U RIPS Brewers | Demarini Renegades 11u | City Baseball 11U Royal | Eastside Select 10U Red | 10U Power Baseball | Climbers |
14U Buzz Elite | Climbers | Diamond Jaxx 13U | Breeze Baseball | 12U Showtime North | Blackout Baseball | Eastside Baseball 11U | Covington Titans 11u | New Level Xtreme | Bulldog Baseball | Rochester Renegades |
NW Bandits Black | Crimson Cannons | Koa Baseball | Climbers | Bulldogs 12U | Bulldogs | New Level Xtreme | D4 Baseball 11U | Nisqually | City Baseball 10U Navy | City Baseball 9U Gold |
NW Warriors/Proplayer | Damage Baseball | New Level Xtreme | Demarini Renegades 13u | Eastside Select | Climbers | Outlaws | Diamond Jaxx | PC Diamond Jaxx 9U | Climbers | City Baseball 9U Navy |
River Bandits Miller | Diamondbacks | Snohomish Pilchuckers | Marysville Pilots | New Level Xtreme 12u | Grays Harbor Tide | Puget Sound Powerhouse | Grays Harbor Tide | Puget Sound Powerhouse | Eastside Select 10U White | Climbers |
Showtime 14u-North | New Level Kings- Evans | Titans | Mavericks | Prospect United Showcase 12u | Kitsap Titans 12u baseball | Ridge Baseball Club | Nisqually Elite | WS Steelheads BBC | Gladiators | Demarini Renegades 9u |
Washington Rush 14U White | Power Baseball 14U | North Seattle Rainiers Red | Puget Sound Powerhouse | Northwest Blaze | Rijo Athletics 11u | Prime Baseball | North County Ballers | Elma Outlaws | ||
Prospect United 14u | Ohana Baseball Club | Sandberg 12 | Power Baseball | Seatown Baseball Club - 11U | Rochester Renegades | Puget Sound Powerhouse | Moses Lake Chiefs | |||
Rijo Athletics 13u (Black) | Olympia Cubs | Sluggers | Rochester Warriors | Showtime | Sandberg Baseball 11U | Seatown Baseball Club - 10U | Rochester Renegades | |||
Tigers | Prospect United 13 Showcase Premier | South County Posse | Sluggers | |||||||
Timberjacks 14U | Prospect United 13U Tournament Team | Timberjacks 12U | ||||||||
WBC 14U | Rochester Renegades 13u | |||||||||
Showtime 13u | ||||||||||
Sluggers | ||||||||||
Stanwood Spartans | ||||||||||
Woodinville Baseball Club 13U |